Classement Jeunes

Filles U11

Nom
Prénom
Licence
Asso.
Catè.
Clt.
Rang
Points
1 PIRAS Mirella 2602546W 85006 U11 S2 58 1675.00
2 BARBEAU Léa 2423729D 85006 U11 S2 59 1675.00
3 SOL Camille 2389184C 85006 U11 S2 104 1070.00
4 EMERY Celina 2407420A 72002 U11 S3 165 365.00
5 IBARA Léa 2322971F 85006 U11 S3 225 310.00
6 RENOIR Jeanne 2245546G 72002 U11 S4 386 180.00
7 REBILLARD Eva 2977712L 72002 U11 S4 390 180.00
8 HERBRETEAU Anaïs 2302100L 85006 U11 S4 409 50.00
11 LEMARCHAND Ninon 2543692O 44016 U11 S4 414 50.00

Filles U13

Nom
Prénom
Licence
Asso.
Catè.
Clt.
Rang
Points
1 GENOT Laurie 2328943J 85006 U13 S2 63 1600.00
2 TISSEAU Ludivien 2818411S 85006 U13 S2 126 620.00
3 RAYNAUD Mélanie 2089539Y 85006 U13 S3 162 420.00
4 DEBAETS Johanna 2054684F 85006 U13 S4 389 180.00

Filles U15

Nom
Prénom
Licence
Asso.
Catè.
Clt.
Rang
Points
1 ROBIC Clarisse 2680422Y 85006 U15 S2 113 825.00
2 BOUDAUD Louise 2474443A 85006 U15 S3 174 350.00
3 TIJOU Clemence 2919500N 85006 U15 S3 202 350.00
4 BIZIèRE Savannah 2809166O 85006 U15 S4 347 200.00
5 HERMOUET Marion 2764678T 85006 U15 S4 408 50.00
6 AGENEAU Romane 2994458W 85006 U15 4B 844 960.00

Filles U17

Nom
Prénom
Licence
Asso.
Catè.
Clt.
Rang
Points
1 DROUHIN Aglaé 2210493O 85006 U17 S1 42 2505.00
2 GENOT Estelle 2299875G 72002 U17 S2 101 1175.00
3 LAHACHE Philippine 2296947H 85006 U17 S2 121 725.00
4 AILLERY Marie 2201610N 85006 U17 S4 407 50.00

Garçon U11

 

Nom
Prénom
Licence
Asso.
Catè.
Clt.
Rang
Points
DIOP Thierno 1056079P 72002 U11 S2 143 1550.00
LEMARCHAND Mathis 1310261W 44016 U11 S2 276 1095.00
TIJOU Edouard 1791667K 85006 U11 S2 277 1070.00
GRENON Tristan 1354207J 44016 U11 S2 336 670.00
THOUAULT Eloi 1955113F 85006 U11 S3 397 570.00
6 DESBOEUF Baptiste 1020083M 44016 U11 S3 404 560.00
7
HIRARDOT Baltazar 1228966M 72002 U11 S3 443 335.00
8
BENHARD
Augustin
1289979V
72002
U11
S3
511
420.00
9
RATOUIT Julien 1035882Z 72002 U11 S3 713 310.00
10 CHARRIER Matisse 1493982Q 85006 U11 S3 719 310.00
11 BOUIN Baptiste 1794451O 44016 U11 S3 736 255.00
12 VIARD Gabriel 1448820D 85006 U11 S3 744 230.00
13 RATOUIT Antoine 1563419J 72002 U11 S4 1228 180.00
14 ALLAIN François 1803305R 85006 U11 S4 1235 180.00
15 GOICHON Baptiste 1315255Y 85006 U11 S4 1236 180.00
16 LABROUSSE Alexandre 1917276O 72002 U11 S4 1268 150.00
17 CHEVESSIER Audran 1994695K 72002 U11 S4 1269 150.00
18 EMERY Axel 1586749T 72002 U11 S4 1341 50.00
19 THIBAUDEAU Enzo 1528255S 85006 U11 S4 1346 50.00

Garçon U13

Nom
Prénom
Licence
Asso.
Catè.
Clt.
Rang
Points
DACHERT Mathias 1062280O 72002 U13 S1 86 1475.00
LAUTIER Mathis 1881162L 72002 U13 S1 112 2075.00
GRELIER Romain 1126127C 85006 U13 S2 186 1250.00
DORE Guillaume 1449845Y 85006 U13 S3 435 365.00
AUDOIN Edouard 1846233K 85006 U13 S3 536 365.00
FORGEAU Arthur 1765441E 85006 U13 S3 550 350.00
7 NOVELLI Dorian 1206093S 72002 U13 S3 714 310.00
8
MESSY Alexandre 1512823Q 85006 U13 S3 751 220.00

Garçon U15

Nom
Prénom
Licence
Asso.
Catè.
Clt.
Rang
Points
1 GIMENES Lucas 1589614M 72002 U15 S1 15 2995.00
2 CORIGLIANO Enzo 1135036C 72002 U15 S1 17 2930.00
3 JOLY David 1765632F 85006 U15 S2 141 1555.00
4
AILLERY Valentin 1290896Q 85006 U15 S2 142
1555.00
5
PAVAGEAU Jean Baptiste 1769775K 85006 U15 S2 181 1290.00
6 LEBEAU Pablo 1265723I 85006 U15 S2 215 1040.00
AGOYER Matthieu 1860632K 44006 U15 S2 283 950.00
POTTIER Victor 1010484L 72002 U15 S2 324 700.00
DELAVERGNE Theo 1379242W 85006 U15 S3 487 550.00
DUPONT Louis 1403664G 72002 U15 S3 649 350.00
BARON Pierre 1298677J 85006 U15 S3 685 350.00
DE LINAGE Guillaume 1091668A 85006 U15 S3 718 310.00
13 LESOURD Charles 1854672P 72002 U15 S4 1267 150.00
14
DUDIT Julien 1980508C 85006 U15 S4 1347 50.00

Garçon U17

Nom
Prénom
Licence
Asso.
Catè.
Clt.
Rang
Points
1 PIC Paul 1408176Z 85006 U17 S1 25 2775.00
2 CANADA Jules 1911534H 72002 U17 S1 27 2750.00
3 PELTIER Robin 1092894G 72002 U17 S1 101 965.00
4 BOURON Matthias 1456938T 85006 U17 S2 134 1650.00
5 DRILLAUD Guillaume 1729399M 85006 U17 S2 140 1575.00
6
POUZET Valentin 1128412I 72002 U17 S2 255
200.00
7 PIAT Arthur 1405455H 44016 U17 S2 363 600.00
8 STITOU Axel 1151781R 72002 U17 S2 373 600.00
9 FRANCHETEAU Marin 1694918V 85006 U17 S2 385 600.00
10 LABROUSSE Rodolphe 1019909O 72002 U17 S3 464 600.00
11 COLLAT Gabriel 1115965Y 72002 U17 S4 1193 200.00
12 JAFFRE Guillaume 1286583W 72002 U17 S4 1194 200.00
13 DENIS Alexandre 1360522J 85002 U17 S4 1215 200.00
14 HIRARDOT Gaspard 1400224A 72002 U17 S4 1216 200.00
15 PROUHARAM Florian 1382537L 85006 U17 S4 1326 50.00